NYHETER

2020-10-11
ES RACO (IRE) vinner
MALMÖ HÖSTHANDICAP 2020





2020-09-27
SINGLE MALT (SWE)




2020-09-27
PREVENT (GB)





FLER NYHETER

BIG RACES


År Plats Lopp Häst Jockey Placering
2020JÄGERSRODERBY DAY SPRINTNOCENTSINKENTUCKY (USA)E. CHAVES1
2020JÄGERSROSKÅNSKA TRÄNGREGEMENTETS MINNESLÖPNINGBREAKDANCER (FR)E. CHAVES1
2020JÄGERSROLAMBADA CUPREUNION ISLAND (IRE)E. CHAVES1
2020JÄGERSROMALMÖ HÖSTHANDICAPES RACO (IRE)M. RODRIGUEZ1
2019JÄGERSROKAY JENSENS PRISES RACO (IRE)E. CHAVES1
2019JÄGERSROSVENSK KRITERIUM CONSOLATION TOOSH CARLRAS (DEN)E. CHAVES1
2019JÄGERSROLAMBADA CUPNOCENTSINKENTUCKY (USA)E. CHAVES1
2019KLAMPENBORGGOFFS FUTURITY STAKESRADIANT CARLRAS (DEN)E. CHAVES1
2018JägersroSVENSKT DERBY TRIALSEA LIEUTENANT (IRE)M. RODRIGUEZ1
2018JägersroVOTERLÖPNINGSHAKE THE DISEASE (IRE)J. JOHANSEN1
2018JÄGERSROSCANDIC DERBY JUVENILEAMON RA (GB)M. NARVAEZ1
2018JÄGERSROLAMBADA CUPAMON RA (GB)M. NARVAEZ1
2018JÄGERSROHURRICANELÖPNINGSEA LIEUTENANT (IRE)M. NARVAEZ1
2018KLAMPENBORGYORK STUTTERI
DANSK KRITERIUM
VALENTIN APACHE (SWE)M. RODRIGUEZ1
2018JÄGERSROSKÅNELANDLÖPNINGAMON RA (GB)P-A GRÅBERG1
2017JÄGERSROVOTERLÖPNING STRICKER (GB)A. DOS SANTOS1
2017JÄGERSROBRA FLYG DERBY JUVENILE RIWAJ (GB)A. DOS SANTOS1
2017JÄGERSROZAWAWI CUP (Gr3) LANDS END (DEN)A. DOS SANTOS1
2017KLAMPENBORGSKANDINAVISK OPDRAETNINGSLOB WORTHY BOY (DEN)E. CHAVES1
2017JÄGERSROLAMBADA CUPRIWAJA. DOS SANTOS1
2017KLAMPENBORGSCANDINAVIAN OPEN YEARLING SALE PRODUCE STAKEWORTHY BOY (DEN)M. RODRIGUEZ1
2017JÄGERSROSVENSKT KRITERIUMWORTHY BOY (DEN)M. NARVAEZ1
2016BRO PARKBREEDERS TROPHY SPRINT LANDS END (DEN)JAN-ERIK NEUROTH1
2016JÄGERSROTAITTINGER DERBY SPRINTSPECTRE (IRE)JAN-ERIK NEUROTH1
2015JÄGERSROSVENSKT DERBY TRIAL POULINE (IRE)DINA DANEKILDE1
2015KLAMPENBORGDANSK 2000 GUINEAS LANDS END (DEN)R. SCHISTL1
2015JÄGERSROSCANDIC DERBY SPRINTFREE RIDE (IRE)R. SCHISTL1
2014JÄGERSROVOTERLÖPNING BORGENR. DE OLIVEIRA1
2014JÄGERSROLAMBADA CUPGUATONP. A. GRÅBERG1
2013KLAMPENBORGFABELLA LÖBTAP ON TRACKR. M. DE BARROS1
2013KLAMPENBORGDANSK OAKS TAP ON TRACKR. SCHISTL1
2012KLAMPENBORGDANSK 1000 GUINEAS TRIALSUMMERTIMEM. MARTINEZ1
2012KLAMPENBORGDANSK DERBYDARCYM. MARTINEZ1
2012JÄGERSROSVENSKT OAKSSUMMERTIMEM. MARTINEZ1
2012JÄGERSROJÄGERSRO SUMMER CUP LUCA BRASIV. DE AZEREDO1
2012JÄGERSROKAY JENSENS PRISTOM HAGENM: MARTINEZ1
2012KLAMPENBORGDANSK GALOPS AUKTIONSLÖB HELLS ANGELM. MARTINEZ1
2012TÄBYTÄBY OPEN SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP (L) ELUSIVE TIMER. SCHISTL1
2011KLAMPENBORG"KLAMPENBORG STORE SPRINT"EXHIBITIONE. CHAVES1
2011KLAMPENBORG2000 GUINEAS TRIALELUSIVE TIMEE. CHAVES1
2011JÄGERSRO"PRAMMSMEMORIAL" (L)LUCA BRASIE. CHAVES1
2011JÄGERSROJÄGERSRO SUMMER CUPLUCA BRASIE. CHAVES1
2011KLAMPENBORG"SKANDINAVISK OPDRÄTNINSLÖB"DARCYE. CHAVES1
2011ÖVREVOLLDERBY MILEELUSIVE TIMEE. CHAVES1
2011KLAMPENBORG"DANSK GALOPS AUKTIONSLÖB"DARCYE. CHAVES1
2010JÄGERSRO"PRAMMSMEMORIAL" (L)LUCA BRASIR. SCHISTL1
2010KLAMPENBORG"DANSK BREEDERS CUP"UNA HORAR. SCHISTL1
2010JÄGERSRO"VOTER-LÖPNING"MOE GREENM. SANTOS1
2010JÄGERSRO"SVENSKT DERBY" (L)MOE GREENR. SCHISTL1
2010TÄBYTATTERSALLS NICKES MINNESLÖPNING (L)HIGHWAYR: SCHISTL1
2010JÄGERSROHURRICANE-LÖPNINGMOE GREENR. SCHISTL1
2010JÄGERSROSVENSKT KRITERIUM CONSOLATIONJEUNE FILSM. SANTOS1
2009KLAMPENBORG"DANSK 2000 GUINEAS"INCHILINEM.MARTINEZ1
2009KLAMPENBORG"DANSK DERBY"INCHILINEM. MARTINEZ1
2009JÄGERSRO"OPEN MILE"KEY OF DANZIGM. SANTOS1
2009GÖTEBORG"GÖTEBORGS STORA PRIS"SEVILLAM. MARTINEZ1
2009JÄGERSRO"MEC-COM SOFIERO-LÖPNING"KEY OF DANZIGM. SANTOS1
2009JÄGERSRO"TATTERSALLS MALMÖ SOMMARHANDICAP"HIGHWAYM. MARTINEZ1
2009KLAMPENBORG"DANSK OAKS"UNA HORAM. MARTINEZ1
2009JÄGERSRO"SUMMER FILLIES"UNA HORAM. MARTINEZ1
2009JÄGERSRO"JUVENILE MILE"MOE GREENM. MARTINEZ1
2009TÄBY"NICKES MINNESLÖPNING" (L)HIGHWAYM. MARTINEZ1
2009JÄGERSRO"JOCKEYKLUBBENS AVELSLÖPNING" (L)UNA HORAM. MARTINEZ1
2009KLAMPENBORG"DANSK ST LEGER"UNA HORAM. MARTINEZ1
2009JÄGERSRO"SKÅNSKA FÄLTRITTKLUBBENS JUBILEUMSLÖPNING" (L)LUCA BRASIM. MARTINEZ1
2008Jägersro"SKÅNSKA TRÄNGREMENTETS MINNESLÖPNIN"COMPLETOM. RODRIGUEZ1
2008JÄGERSRO"NORRA SKÅNSKA REGEMENTETS MINNESLÖPNING"HIGHWAYN. CORDREY1
2008JÄGERSRO"SKÅNSKAN JÄGERSRO SPRINT" (L)COMPLETOM. RODRIGUEZ1
2008JÄGERSRO"SVENSKT DERBY TRIAL"GOLDENMETALIMOM. MARTINEZ1
2008Jägersro"TATTERSALLS MALMÖ HANDICAP"HIGHWAYD. SANCHEZ1
2008JÄGERSRO"SKÅNSKA FÄLTRYTTKLUBBENS JUBILEUMSLÖPNING" (L)LUCA BRASIRAFAELSCHISTL1
2008TÄBY"SONGLINE CLASSIC" (L)LUCA BRASIRAFAEL SCHISTL1
2008DANMARK"VINTERFAVOTITTERNES AERESPRAEMIE"INCHILINERAFAEL SCHISTL1
2008JÄGERSRO"HURRICANE-LÖPNING"GOLDEN METALIMOM. SANTOS1
2007JÄGERSRO"BECKY MOSS FILLIES MILE"MUMMY'S LODGEN. CORDREY1
2007KLAMPENBORG"2000 GUINEAS TRIAL"LUCA BRASIL. TORRES1
2007JÄGERSRO"STIG HOLMS POKAL"MEDIA HORAL. TORRES1
2007JÄGERSRO"SVENSKT DERBY TRIAL"LUCA BRASIM. MARTINEZ1
2007JÄGERSRO"SUMMER FILLIES"MUMMY'S LODGEM. MARTINEZ1
2007NORGE"VG SPRINTEN"MEDIA HORAM. MARTINEZ1
2007JÄGERSRO"SKÅNSKA FÄLTRITTKLUBBENS JUBILEUMSLÖPNING" (L)LUCA BRASIM. MARTINEZ1
2006JÄGERSRO"NEUSS OPEN MILE"BE MY WINGSJ. SANCHEZ1
2006JÄGERSRO"JÄGERSRO SPRINT" (L)PIPOLDCHAPF. JOHANSSON1
2006JÄGERSRO"STIG HOLMS POKAL"MEDIA HORAM. MARTINEZ1
2006TÄBY"BREEDER´S TROPHY STAYER"YORK STREETM. MARTINEZ1
2006JÄGERSRO"KAY JENSENS PRIS"JOEY ZASAM. MARTINEZ1
2006JÄGERSRO"MALMÖ STADS PRIS"MUMMY´S LODGER. VARAS1
2006JÄGERSRO"ZAWAWI CUP" (L)PIPOLDCHAPM. MARTINEZ1
2006JÄGERSRO"TATTERSALLS MALMÖ SOMMARHANDICAP"PECOIQUENR. VARAS1
2006JÄGERSRO"SKÅNSKA FÄLTRITTKLUBBENS JUBILEUMSLÖPNING" (L)HIGHWAYN. CORDREY1
2006JÄGERSRO"STIG HOLMS MEMORIAL" MUMMY´S LODGEN. CORDREY1
2006KLAMPENBORG"DANSK GALOPS AUKTIONSLOP" STUART LITTLEN. CORDREY1
2006KLAMPENBORG"VINTERFAVORITTERNES AERESPRAEMIE"STUART LITTLEM. MARTINEZ1
2005Jägersro"BECKY MOSS FILLIES MILE"ZELL AMZEE ZAIDM. SANTOS1
2005Jägersro"OPEN MILE"ZOOGINA ZAIDM. MARTINEZ1
2005KLAMPENBORG"DANSK 2000 GUINEAS"YORK STREETM. SANTOS1
2005TÄBY"JOCKEYKLUBBENS JUBILEUMSLÖPNING"YORK STREETS. PASQUIER1
2005NORGE"POLAR SPRINT CUP" (L)PIPOLDCHAPM. MARTINEZ1
2005JÄGERSRO"ZAWAWI CUP" (L)PIPOLDCHAPM. MARTINEZ1
2005JÄGERSRO"KAY JENSENS PRIS"WALK ON BYM. SANTOS1
2005JÄGERSRO"SUMMER FILLIES"ZOOGINA ZAIDM. SANTOS1
2005TÄBY"TÄBY OPEN SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP" (Gr 3)PIPOLDCHAPN. CORDREY1
2004Täby"FINAL VINTER SPRINTER"ARDBEGJ. JOHANSEN1
2004TÄBY"STOCKHOLMS STORA PRIS" (L)MANDRAKE EL MAGOMANUEL SANTOS1
2004Täby"CLASSIC TRIAL"ROCKY MARCIANOM. SANTOS1
2004Täby"DIANA TRIAL"BE MY APACHEM. SANTOS1
2004Jägersro"ALTAMIRA TRIAL"ROMAJ. JOHANSEN1
2004NORGE"VALLEY CHAPEL MEMORIAL"MANDRAKE EL MAGOMANUEL SANTOS1
2004Jägersro"MALMÖ STADS PRIS"DUBLIN REDF. DIAZ1
2004Jägersro"KAY E JENSENS PRIS"CHEVELEY PRINCEM. SANTOS1
2004Jägersro"ZAWAWI CUP" (L)PIPOLDCHAPM. SANTOS1
2004NORGE"MARIT SVEAAS MINNELOP" (GR 3)MANDRAKE EL MAGOM. SANTOS1
2004TÄBY"KRAFFT SM FÖR 2-ÅRIGA HÄSTAR"ZOOGINA ZAIDM. SANTOS1
2004JÄGERSRO"JUVENILLE FILLIES"ZELL AMZEE ZAIDP. A. GRÅBERG1
2004JÄGERSRO"SWEDEN CUP JUVENILE MILE"ZELL AMZEE ZAIDM. SANTOS1
2004JÄGERSRO"SWEDEN CUP STAYER HANDICAP"HOLMA HI LOVEM. SANTOS1
2004JÄGERSRO"JUVENILE MILE"DUBLIN REDF. JOHANSSON1
2003HANNOVER"BUCHMACHER ALBERS SPRINT PREIS" (L)BARROS LUCOMANUEL SANTOS1
2003JÄGERSRO"PRAMMS MEMORIAL" (L)MANDRAKE EL MAGODAVID SANCHEZ1
2003TÄBY"TÄBY VÅRSPRINT" (L) ARAMUSDAVID SANCHEZ1
2003TÄBY"STOCKHOLMS STORA PRIS" (L)MANDRAKE EL MAGODAVID SANCHEZ1
2003Jägersro"MAMÖ STADS PRIS"AVE PIMIENTOMANUEL SANTOS1
2003Jägersro"ZAWAWI CUP" (L)ARAMUSMANUEL SANTOS1
2003TÄBY"TÄBY OPEN SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP" (Gr 3)ARAMUSMANUEL SANTOS1
2003JÄGERSRO"MAMÖ HÖST-HANDICAP"ARAMUSFERNANDO DIAZ1
2002JägersroSYDSVENSKAN JÄGERSRO SRINT (L) ARAMUSDAVID SANCHEZ1
2002TäbyCLASSIC TRIAL BARROS LUCODAVID SANCHEZ1
2002TäbyIBM TÄBY VÅRSPRINT (L) ARAMUSDAVID SANCHEZ1
2002NorgePOLAR SPRINT CUP (L)ARAMUSDAVIDSANCHEZ1
2002NORGE"POLAR MILLION CUP" (Gr3)ARAMUSDAVID SANCHEZ1
2002JÄGERSRO"MALMÖ STADS PRIS"CHACARERODAVID SANCHEZ1
2002JÄGERSRO"SYDSVENSKAN SOFIERO LÖPNING"BARROS LUCODAVID SANCHEZ1
2002JÄGERSRO"ROSENGÅRD-LÖPNING" BARROS LUCODAVID SANCHEZ1
2001JägersroMALMÖ STADS PRISBARROS LUCOFERNANDO DIAZ1
2001TäbySVEALANDLÖPNINGBARROS LUCOFERNANDO DIAZ1
2001JägersroSVENSKT DERBY TRIALEL ALMAESPEN SKI1
2001JägersroMALMÖ HÖST HANDICAPARAMUSFERNANDO DIAZ1
2000TäbyDUTY TIME JUVENILE MILEZOORI ZAIDFERNANDO DIAZ1
2000JägersroDUTY TIME JUVENILE CHALLENGEDIVINOFERNANDO DIAZ1
2000JägersroSCANDINAVIAN RIDER CUP ANGEL ROSEFERNANDO DIAZ1
2000JägersroSVENSKT DERBY CONSOLATIONEL DIABLOFERNANDO DIAZ1
1999JägersroSVENSKT OAKSEL CORAZONFERNANDO DIAZ1
1999JägersroMALMÖ STADS PRISREXFERNANDO DIAZ1
1999JägersroSCANDINAVIAN RIDER CUP ZIRRO ZAIDFERNANDO DIAZ1
1999DanmarkFABELLALÖPEL CORAZONFERNANDO DIAZ1
1999TäbySOMMARSTOETEL CORAZONFERNANDO DIAZ1
1998JägersroSCANDINAVIAN RIDER CUP SWIDDEGERMAN AGUAYO1
1998JägersroMALMÖ STADS PRISEL CORAZONGERMAN AGUAYO1
1998JägersroFRED ARMSTRONG CUPZERENA APACHEGERMAN AGUAYO1
1997JägersroSVENSKT OAKSZERENA APACHELUIS SANTOS1
2020JÄGERSROSysav VoterlöpningNocentsinkentucky (USA)E. Chaves2
2018JägersroVoterlöpningCouples (GB)M. Narvaez2
2018JÄGERSROZAWAWI CUP (Gr3)LANDS END (DEN)M. NARVAEZ2
2018Bro ParkBro Park Sprint Championship (L)Lands End (DEN)M. Martinez2
2017JÄGERSROSVENSKT DERBY (L) STRICKER (GB)A. DOS SANTOS2
2015KlampenborgDansk OaksAround The CornerO. Wilson2
2014KlampenborgSkandinavisk OpdraetningsloebLand's EndE. Chaves2
2013JägersroMalmö Stads PrisFree DespatchV. De Azeredo2
2013JägersroSvenskt Derby ConsolationTrannelV. De Azeredo2
2013JägersroTapwell Derby SprintRaw SugarV. De Azeredo2
2013TäbyTattersalls Nickes Minneslöpning (L)Luca BrasiR. de Oliveira2
2012KLAMPENBORGDANSK DERBYSUMMERTIMER. SCHISTL2
2012KlampenborgSkandinavisk OpdrätningslöbHells AngelM. Martinez2
2012JägersroMalmö Stads PrisRaw SugarM. Martinez2
2012TäbySvealandlöpningHells AngelV. De Azeredo2
2012KlampenborgDansk KriteriumHells AngelV. De Azeredo2
2011Övrevoll"Polar Cup" (Gr3)ExhibitionM. Martinez2
2011Jägersro"Skånska Fältrittklubbens Jubileumslöpning" (L)Luca BrasiE. Chaves2
2011Klampenborg"Vinterfavoritternes Äresprämie"Absolute SoulE. Chaves2
2010TäbyTäby Vårsprint (L) ExhibitionR. Schistl2
2010Jägersro"Margareta Wettermarks Minneslöpning" (L)Una HoraR. Schistl2
2009Jägersro"Pramms Memorial"Luca BrasiM. Martinez2
2009Klampenborg"Dansk Derby Trial"InchilineM. Martinez2
2009Jägersro"Kay Jensens Pris"Vettori De SicaM. Martinez2
2009Jägersro"Zawawi Cup" (L)ExhibitionM. Martinez2
2009Täby"Täby Open Sprint Championship" (Gr3)ExhibitionM. Martinez2
2009Täby"Songline Classic" (L)Luca BrasiM. Martinez2
2008Jägersro"Skånska Trängregementets Minneslöpning"Media HoraF. Johansson2
2008Jägersro"Kay Jensens Pris" Great ChoisirD. Sanchez2
2008Jägersro"Juvenile Mile"InchilineM. Martinez2
2008Jägersro"Svenskt Kriterium"InchilineR. Schistl2
2007Klampenborg"2000 Guineas Trial"El ReyJ. Johansen2
2007Jägersro"Jägersro Sprint" (L)Media HoraR. Varas2
2007Jägersro"Zawawi Cup" (L)CompletoM. Martinez2
2007Jägersro"Svenskt Derby" (L)Luca BrasiM. Martinez2
2007Jägersro"Rosengårdlöpning"River BoyM. Martinez2
2007Täby"LG Nickes Minneslöpning" (L)PecoiquenY. Durant2
2007Jägersro"Malmö Hösthandicap"Media HoraM. Rodriguez2
2007Jägersro"Götalandlöpning"Opening NightM. Rodriguez2
2006Jägersro"Stig Holms Pokal"AramusF. Diaz2
2006Jägersro"Malmö Stads Pris"El ReyM. Martinez2
2006Jägersro"Zawawi Cup" (L)Media HoraR. Varas2
2006Täby"Vinterfavoriternas Pris"River BoyM. Martinez2
2005Jägersro"Open Mile"Dublin RedM. Santos2
2005Klampenborg"Dansk 2000 Guineas Trial"York StreetM. Santos2
2005Jägersro"Jägersro Sprint" (L)PipoldchapM. Santos2
2005Jägersro"Pramms Memorial" (L)Santiago MatiasM. Santos2
2005TÄBY"Jockeyklubbens Jubileumslöpning"Dublin RedM. Santos2
2005Jägersro"Svenskt Oaks Trial"Zoogina ZaidM. Santos2
2005Klampenborg"Larch Aerespraemie"York StreetM. Martinez2
2005Täby"Agria Breeders Trophy Mile"York StreetM. Santos2
2005Jägersro"Tattersalls Jägersro Cup"New BusinessM. Santos2
2005Täby"Agria Breeders Trophy Classic"York StreetM. Santos2
2005Jägersro"Summer Fillies"Zell Amzee ZaidM. Martinez2
2005Täby"STOCKHOLM CUP INTERNATIONAL" (Gr 3)Santiago MatiasM. Santos2
2005Jägersro"Götalandlöpning"Be My WingsM. Santos2
2005Jägersro"Svenskt Kriterium Consolation"Zlatan ZaidE. Ski2
2004Jägersro"Pramms Memorial" (L)Mandrake El MagoManuel Santos2
2004Täby"Classic Trial"Ave PimientoM. Martinez2
2004Jägersro"Altamira Trial"PanjaM. Santos2
2004JÄgersro"Svenskt Derby Trial"Ave PimientoF. Diaz2
2004Jägersro"Malmö Stads Pris"Zoogina ZaidM. Santos2
2004Jägersro"Juvenille Fillies"Zoogina ZaidM. Santos2
2004Jägersro"Svenskt Kriterium"Zell Amzee ZaidM. Santos2
2004Jägersro"Juvenile Mile"Zell Amzee ZaidM. Santos2
2003Jägersro"Malmö Höst-Handicap"RexYvonne Durant2
2002TäbyJockeyklubbens Jubileumslöpning Barros LucoDAVID SANCHEZ2
2002JÄGERSRO"Zawawi Cup" (L)RexDavid Sanchez2
2002Jägersro"Juvenile Fillies"Zoe ZaidDavid Sanchez2
2002Täby"Täby Open Championship" (Gr 3)AramusDavid Sanchez2
2002JägersroMalmö Höst-HandicapRexYvonne Durant2
2002Täby"Vinterserien Sprinters" (2)CaupolicanFredrik Johansson2
2001JägersroSydsvenskan Jägersro Sprint (L)RexEspen Ski2
2001TäbyIBM Täby Vårsprint (L)RexEspen Ski2
2001TäbyTäby Open Sprint Championship (Gr 3)AramusFernando Diaz2
2001JägersroZawawi Baltic Cup (L)RexEspen Ski2
2000JägersroMALMÖ STADS PRISDivinoFernando Diaz2
1999DanmarkDansk OaksEl CorazonFernando Diaz2
1997JägersroMalmö Stads PrisMorellLuis Santos2
1997TäbyDubbelpottenMorellLuis Santos2
1997JägersroSvenskt Oaks TrialZerena ApacheLuis Santos2
1996TäbyDubbelpottenNinety Fours CodeRussell Muggeridge2
2018Bro ParkBro Park Zawawi Vårsprint (L)Lands End (DEN)M. Narvaez3
2018JÄGERSROSVENSKT DERBY (L)COUPLES (GB)M. NARVAEZ3
2017KLAMPENBORGSKANDINAVISK OPDRAETNINGSLOB MARIYNA (DEN)J. JOHANSEN3
2017KLAMPENBORGDANSK KRITERIUM DONATELLA (DEN)M. RODRIGUEZ3
2015ÖvrevollBreeders Prize SprintLands End (DEN)J-E Neuroth3
2013JägersroBecky Moss Fillies MileTap On TrackV De Azeredo3
2013KlampenborgDansk Breeders CupSummertimeV De Azeredo3
2013JägersroMalmö Stads PrisTeardropsR. Schistl3
2013ÖvrevollTattersalls Norsk kriteriumBorgenR. Schistl3
2012KlampenborgDansk 2000 Guineas TrialDarcyM. Martinez3
2012JägersroMalmö Stads PrisHells AngelF. Johansson3
2012KlampenborgDansk OaksSummertimeM. Martinez3
2012TäbyTattersalls Nickes MinneslöpningLuca BrasiR. Schistl3
2012TäbySvealandlöpningRaw SugarP. A. Gråberg3
2012JägersroJockeyklubbens AvelslöpningSummertimeV. De Azeredo3
2011KlampenborgDansk Jockey Club Cup (L)Moe GreenE. Chaves3
2011ÖvrevollNorsk 2000 GuineasElusive TimeE. Chaves3
2010Jägersro"Pramms Memorial" (L)HighwayM. Santos3
2010Jägersro"Lanwades Stud Jägersro Sprint" (L)ExhibitionR. Schistl3
2010Jägersro"Kay Jensens Pris" (3 år) 1000 dt.River SidR: Schistl3
2009Jägersro"Pramms Memorial"HighwayM. Santos3
2009Täby"Stockholms Stora Pris"Luca BrasiM. Martinez3
2009Jägersro"Open Mile"Sal TessioM. Martinez3
2009Klampenborg"Scandinavian Open Championship" (Gr3)Luca BrasiM. Martinez3
2008Jägersro"Svenskt Derby" (L)Golden MetalimoD. Sanchez3
2008Jägersro"Tattersalls Malmö Handicap"River BoyF. Diaz3
2008Täby"Nickes Minneslöpning" (L)HighwayM. Martinez3
2008Klampenborg"Dansk Kriterium"InchilineE. Ski3
2008Jägersro"Skånska Fältryttklubbens Jubileumslöpning" (L)Golden MetalimoM. Martinez3
2008Täby"Songline Classic" (L)HighwayN. Cordrey3
2008Danmark"Vinterfavoritternes Aerespraemie"Una HoraM. Martinez3
2007Jägersro"Tattersalls Malmö Sommarhandicap"Soy AsturianoN. Cordrey3
2007Jägersro"Zawawi Cup" (L)Media HoraL. Santos3
2007Jägersro"GötalandlöpningSevillaP. A. Gråberg3
2006Täby"Täby Vårsprint" (L)AramusJose Sanchez3
2006Norge"Norsk Jockeyklubs Sprintlop" (L)PipoldchapJose Sanchez3
2006Jägersro"Svenskt Derby Trial"HighwayJ. Sanchez3
2006Jägersro"Zawawi Cup" (L)AramusE. Ski3
2006Norge"VG Sprinten"Media HoraM. Martinez3
2006Täby"Vinterfavoriternas Pris"Barros JarpaK. Andersen3
2005Jägersro"Jägersro Sprint" (L)Media HoraM. Martinez3
2005Täby"Täby Vårsprint" (L)PipoldchapM. Santos3
2005Klampenborg"Skandinavisk Opdretningslop"Seeking The StormM. Santos3
2005Norge"Polar Cup" (Gr 3)PipoldchapM. Santos3
2005Jägersro"Malmö Stads Pris"Seeking The StormF. Diaz3
2005Jägersro"Zawawi Cup" (L)Media HoraM. Santos3
2005Jägersro"Malmö Sommarhandicap"Falcon On The HillM. Santos3
2005Jägersro"Svenskt Derby"Dublin RedM. Santos3
2004Täby"Jockeyklubbens Jubileumslöpning"Rocky MarcianoManuel Santos3
2004Jägersro"Svenskt Derby Trial"Rocky MarcianoM. Santos3
2004Jägersro"Svenskt Derby"Ave PimientoM. Santos3
2004Jägersro"Malmö Stads Pris"Zell Amzee ZaidM. Martinez3
2004Täby"Stockholm Cup International" (Gr 3)Mandrake El MagoM. Santos3
2004Jägersro"Jockeyklubbens Avelslöpning" (L)New BusinessM. Santos3
2003Jägersro"Zawawi Cup" (L)RexEspen Ski3
2003Täby"Stockholm Cup International" (Gr 3)Mandrake El MagoManuel Santos3
2003Täby"Breeders` Trophy Juvenile"Be My ApacheMarcos Aranda3
2002JägersroSydsvenskan Jägersro Sprint (L) RexF Johansson3
2002TäbyIBM Täby Vårsprint (L) RexManuel Santos3
2002Täby"Treåringarnas Elitlöpning"Barros LucoDavid Sanchez3
2000JägersroRosengårdlöpningRexFernando Diaz3
1999JägersroSvenskt Kriterium ConsolationFrans ZaidJacob Johansen3
1999TäbySvealandlöpningRexFernando Diaz3
1998JägersroJuvenile MileSwiddeJohn McLaughlin3
1997JägersroGötalandlöpningMorellLuis Santos3
1997JägersroJockeyklubbens Avelslöpning Zerena ApacheLuis Santos3
1997NorgeNorsk St LegerSilca´s My KeyEspen Ski3
1997NorgeNorsk Derby TrialSilca´s My KeyLuis Santos3
1997DanmarkDansk Derby TrialSilca´s My KeyLuis Santos3
1996JägersroGötalandlöpningNinety Fours CodeKim Andersen3
2018BRO PARKTattersalls Nickes Minneslöpning (L)Stricker (GB)M. Martinez4
2014KlampenborgSkandinavisk OpdraetningsloebRosillaR. De Oliveira4
2013KlampenborgDansk 1000 GuineasTap On TrackV. De Azeredo4
2013ÖvrevollBreeders Prize SprintHells AngelR. Schistl4
2012KlampenborgSkandinavisk OpdrätningslöbHolma SkywalkerP. A. Gråberg4
2010Jägersro"Malmö Stads Pris"Ahora MetalimoR. Schistl4
2009Jägersro"Voter Löpning"Sal TessioM. Martinez4
2009Jägersro"Svenkt Derby Trial"Viejo PerroM. Martinez4
2009JägersroMec-Com Sofiero-Löpning"Viejo PerroM. Martinez4
2009Täby"Vinterfavoriternas Pris"Moe GreenM. Martinez4
2008Jägersro"Skånskan Jägersro Sprint" (L)PipoldchapM. Martinez4
2008Jägersro"Pramms Memorial" (L)HighwayN. Cordrey4
2008Jägersro"Malmö Stads Pris"InchilineD. Sanchez4
2008Jägersro"Margareta Wetersmark Minneslöpning" (L)Mammy´s LodgeD. Sanchez4
2008Jägersro"Rosengårdlöpning"SevillaC. Weilby4
2007Jägersro"Jägersro Sprint" (L)PipoldchapN. Cordrey4
2007Jägersro"Pramms Memorial" (L)HighwayM. Santos4
2007Jägersro"Stig Holms Pokal"CompletoM. Santos4
2007Jägersro"Sydsvenskan Jägersro Cup" Indian PaleM. Martinez4
2007Norge"Lufthansa Derby Milen"Flying FalkN. Cordrey4
2007Norge"Peugeot Norsk Derby"Luca BrasiM. Martinez4
2007Täby"Täby Open Sprint Championship" (Gr 3)CompletoN. Cordrey4
2007Jägersro"Skånska Fältrittklubbens Jubileumslöpning" (L)HighwayN. Cordrey4
2007Täby"Songline Classic" (L)HighwayN. Cordrey4
2006Täby"Täby Vårsprint" (L)PipoldchapF. Johansson4
2006Täby"Breeder´s Trophy Mile"Be My WingsJ. Sanchez4
2006Täby"Svealandlöpning"Mummy´s LodgeM. Martinez4
2005Jägersro"Malmö Stads Pris"FargoN. Inda4
2005Jägersro"Svenskt Kriterium Consolation"Fritz ZaidM. Santos4
2004Täby"Täby Vårsprint" (L)RexManuel Martinez4
2004Täby"Tattersalls Swedish Open Mile" (L) Santiago MatiasManuel Santos4
2004Danmark"Auktionslop"Walk On ByM. Santos4
2003Newmarket"Palace House Stakes" (Gr3)AramusDavid Sanchez4
2003Norge"Marit Sveaas Minnelop" (Gr 3)Mandrake El MagoDavid Sanchez4
2003Täby"Svealandlöpning"Ave PimientoManuel Santos4
2003Jägersro"Skånska Fältrittklubbens Jubileumslöpning (L)Mandrake El MagoFernando Diaz4
2003Täby"Vinterfavoriternas Pris"Ave PimientoFernsndo Diaz4
2002Århus"Ceres Jydsk Derby"Zansibar ZaidDAVID SANCHEZ4
2002Jägersro"Sweden Cup Juvenile Mile"JuventusDavid Sanchez4
2002Täby"Vinterserien Sprinters" (1)CaupolicanTerés Lindén4
1999JägersroSvenskt KriteriumZirro ZaidJacob Johansen4
1998JägersroJockeyklubbens Avelslöpning Zerena ApacheGerman Aguayo4
1997NorgePilot Fineliner CupSilca´s My KeyEspen Ski4
1997JägersroSweden Cup SprintersNinety Fours CodeJoakin Brandt4
1996JägersroMalmö Stads PrisNinety Fours CodePedro Ceron4
2017KLAMPENBORGDANSK KRITERIUM MARIYNA (DEN)P-A GRÅBERG5
2015KlampenborgDansk OaksPoulineJ. Neuroth5
2013ÖvrevollTattersalls Norsk kriteriumFree DespatchE. Chaves5
2012JägersroSvenskt KriteriumTap On TrackV. De Azeredo5
2011Övrevoll"Polar Cup" (Gr3)Elusive TimeE. Chaves5
2011Klampenborg"Dansk Kriteium"DarcyE. Chaves5
2010Jägersro"Kay Jensens Pris" (3 år) 1000 dt.Mal And DaveM. Santos5
2009Norge"Valley Chapel Memorial"Luca BrasiM. Martinez5
2008Jägersro"Norra Skånska Regementets Minneslöpning"PecoiquenF. Johansson5
2008Jägersro"Kay Jensens Pris" Opening NightG. Solis5
2008Jägersro"Rosengårdlöpning"State of FreedomL. Magnusson5
2008Jägersro"Skånska Fältryttklubbens Jubileumslöpning" (L)HighwayL. Magnusson5
2008TäbySFAF/SAEF Auktionslöpning (H/V) 1600 dt.InchilineM. Santos5
2007Klampenborg"2000 Guineas Trial"Barros JarpaN. Cordrey5
2007Klampenborg"Dansk 2000 Guineas"River BoyY. Durant5
2007Jägersro"Svenskt Derby Trial"Barros JarpaN. Cordrey5
2006Jägersro"Kay Jensens Pris"Victoria StreetR. Varas5
2006Täby"Täby Open Sprint Championship" (Gr3)PipoldchapM. Martinez5
2006Täby"Vinterfavoriternas Pris"Luca BrasiF. Johansson5
2005Jägersro"Malmö Stads Pris"Victoria StreetM. Santos5
2005Jägersro"Sydsvenskan Sofierolöpning"York StreetM. Santos5
2005Norge"Norsk Derby"Dublin RedM. Santos5
2005Jägersro"Stig Holms Memorial"Seeking The StormM. Santos5
2005Jägersro"Skånska Fältryttklubbens Jubileumslöpning" (L)Santiago MatiasM. Santos5
2005Täby"Stockholm Cup International" (Gr3)Luca BrasiM. Martinez5
2004JägersroSydsvenskan Sprint (L)RexPeter Jarvén5
2004Jägersro"Rosengård-Löpning"Cheveley PrinceM. Santos5
2004Täby"Stockholm Cup International" (Gr 3)Santiago MatiasM. Martinez5
2004Täby"Vinterfavoriternas Pris"Dublin RedM. Santos5
2003Täby"Vinterserien Sprinters (3)ArdbegDina Danekilde5
2002Jägersro"Juvenile Fillies"Zamba ZaidFernando Diaz5
2002Jägersro"Svenskt Kriterium"JuventusDavid Sanchez5
2001NorgePolar Sprint Cup (L)RexEspen Ski5
2001JägersroMalmö Höst HandicpRexEspen Ski5
1998TäbyDuty Time Juvenile MileSwiddeGerman Aguayo5
1998JägersroSvenskt KriteriumSwiddeGerman Aguayo5
1998JägersroSvenskt Kriterium ConsolationFi-Fi-FiGerman Aguayo5
1998JägersroGötalandlöpningLewisGerman Aguayo5
1997NorgeNorsk St LegerZerena ApacheLuis Santos5
1997JägersroMalmö Stads PrisImsalabinNicolas Cordrey5
1997JägersroSweden Cup SprintersLa BagatelleLinda Lundin5
1997JägersroSvenskt Kriterium ConsolationBuddy BloomLuis Santos5
1996JägersroSvenskt KriteriumLady OskariaEspen Ski5
1995JägersroMalmö Stads PrisMr. BrownFernando Diaz5